Denver Best Of Discovery (Denver)

Data di nascita
24/07/2013

Microchip
191100000612133

Displasia
HD – B/1 | ED 0

Occhi
prcd – PRA N/N Laboklin

GENITORI NONNI BISNONNI TRISNONNI
CH. MALLORN’S CARUSO HD A ED 0 TABATHA’S CAFFU QUEIJEIRO DICKENDALL BUCKY TRENDMAKER’S TYCOON
DICKENDALL BARBIE
TABATHA’S GALA DICKENDALL DAVARON GABLE
TABATHA GIGGLE
MALLORN’S ROUGH DIAMOND CH. MALLORN’S ROMEO VISIONS I’M ABLE
ROSANAN LA ROSA
CH. MALLORN’S TERRACOTTA TJOTTE’S BROKEN ARROW
MALLORN’S MMM MARABOU
MALLORN’S SEA SHELL
HD A ED 0
TJOTTE’S LOVER UNDER COVER LUBBERLINE PUMPERNICKLE HUNT CLUB CLAYVIEW BROWN DERBY
LUBBERLINE CHOCOLATE FACTORY
TJOTTE’S NEW YEAR CHEERS TJOTTE’S BROKEN ARROW
MALLORN’S MUMS MUMS
MALLORN’S SEA HOLLY HIGHTIDE BONA VENTURE CAP’N JACK BONA VENTURE’S CLIPPER
GREGOIRES HIGHTIDE JOSIE
MALLORN’S CAFE AU LAIT BUBBLING PICASSO
TJOTTE’S PURE COLOUR AT MALLORN’S

 

29/03/2014
Padova (IT) – Internazionale
Giudice:Madsen J. Borregaard (DK)
3°Molto Promettente
Classe Juniores

30/03/2014
Padova (IT) – Raduno Retriever
Giudice:Verbeek Anja (NL)
3° Molto Promettente
Classe Juniores

27/09/2014
Lecco (LC) – Internazionale
Giudice:Heikkinen Paula
1 ° ECC
Classe Giovane

28/09/2014
Bergamo (BG) – Internazionale
Giudice:Fulgrenzi Gianni
1 ° ECC
Classe Juniores

02/11/2014
Busto Insurbia Winner 2014
Giudice:Volarikova Linda (SK)
ECC
Classe Giovane

06/12/2014
San Marino (RSM) – Esposizione Internazionale
Giudice: Wilberg Leif
3°ECC
Classe Giovane

14/12/2014
Erba (CO) – Internazionale
Giudice: Zilli Orietta
2°ECC
Classe Giovane

24/01/2015
Padova (PD) – Speciale Retriever
Giudice:White F.H. (UK)
ECC
Classe Intermedia

25/01/2015
Padova (PD) – Raduno Retriever
Giudice:Cuccillato Alberto
Ecc
Classe Intermedia

14/03/2015
Reggio Emilia (RE) – Raduno Retriever
Giudice:Zeppi Alessandro
4°Ecc
Classe Lavoro

15/03/2015
Reggio Emilia (RE) – Internazionale
Giudice:Queijero Manuel (MX)
1°ECC C.A.C.
Classe Lavoro

19/04/2015
Cervia (RA) – Raduno All Retriever
Giudice:Masetti Fedi Cinzia
3°Ecc
Classe Lavoro

01/05/2015
Alessandria (AL) – Internazionale
Giudice:Sergio Scarpellini
1°ECC
Classe Lavoro

17-denver